Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 508 | Thomas Kraus | 00:30:09 | M35 | 15,92 | |
2 | 2 | 484 | Sven Fischer | WSV Oberhof | 00:30:37 | M35 | 15,68 |
3 | 3 | 498 | Michael Reich | WSV Steinbach | 00:32:56 | M35 | 14,57 |
4 | 1 | 471 | Stefanie Wiesmair | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:35:27 | W30 | 13,54 |
5 | 1 | 470 | Juliane Heinze | AC Apolda | 00:35:31 | W20 | 13,51 |
6 | 1 | 493 | Sven Studenik | SV Sömmerda | 00:35:34 | M30 | 13,50 |
7 | 1 | 499 | Mario Schönknecht | ZSG Waltershausen | 00:35:40 | M40 | 13,46 |
8 | 4 | 506 | Denis Müller | WSV Asbach | 00:36:27 | M35 | 13,17 |
9 | 2 | 507 | Heiko Cramer | 00:36:34 | M40 | 13,13 | |
10 | 1 | 511 | Matthias Walter | Chemie Gotha | 00:36:52 | M50 | 13,02 |
11 | 3 | 504 | Michael Menz | 00:37:07 | M40 | 12,93 | |
12 | 1 | 487 | Romana Krause | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:37:09 | W45 | 12,92 |
13 | 4 | 514 | Rene Möller | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 00:37:26 | M40 | 12,82 |
14 | 1 | 515 | Ernst Hempel | Saalfelder LV | 00:37:33 | M60 | 12,78 |
15 | 1 | 494 | Ingo Simon | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 00:37:45 | M20 | 12,72 |
16 | 1 | 459 | Birgit Gruner | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 00:38:33 | W55 | 12,45 |
17 | 2 | 503 | Jacqueline Volk | SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach | 00:39:40 | W20 | 12,10 |
18 | 1 | 476 | Katrin Albrecht | Lauftreff Breitungen | 00:40:05 | W40 | 11,98 |
19 | 2 | 478 | Eva Winges | Saalfelder LV | 00:40:18 | W45 | 11,91 |
20 | 2 | 492 | Raimund Neske | Sportteam Steinbach | 00:40:22 | M50 | 11,89 |
21 | 5 | 516 | Ralf Weinaug | Jena | 00:40:39 | M35 | 11,81 |
22 | 2 | 512 | Danny Dellit | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 00:40:44 | M30 | 11,78 |
23 | 3 | 509 | Frank Mecke | Schmalkalden | 00:40:51 | M50 | 11,75 |
24 | 6 | 473 | Stefan Spiegel | Röhner WSV | 00:40:59 | M35 | 11,71 |
25 | 2 | 495 | Michael Hessemüller | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 00:41:05 | M20 | 11,68 |
26 | 1 | 491 | Viola Gronke | SV 90 Umpferstedt | 00:41:22 | W35 | 11,60 |
27 | 3 | 465 | Kathrin Lindner | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:41:31 | W45 | 11,56 |
28 | 4 | 497 | Sylvia Bärwolf | SV Lauftreff Breitungen | 00:41:44 | W45 | 11,50 |
29 | 2 | 482 | Harald Dudek | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:43:02 | M60 | 11,15 |
30 | 1 | 463 | Karsten Esche | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:43:22 | M45 | 11,07 |
31 | 5 | 489 | Peter Poller | SV Lauftreff Breitungen | 00:43:29 | M40 | 11,04 |
32 | 2 | 501 | Peter Heide | Schmalkalder LV | 00:43:31 | M45 | 11,03 |
33 | 3 | 500 | Ralf Reichardt | FSV Floh-Seligenthal | 00:44:43 | M45 | 10,73 |
34 | 2 | 457 | Christina Heidl | TSV Germania 1887 | 00:44:49 | W30 | 10,71 |
35 | 5 | 486 | Anette Büchner | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 00:46:07 | W45 | 10,41 |
36 | 1 | 474 | Jürgen Ellerkamm | SV Kyffhäuser | 00:46:37 | M70 | 10,30 |
37 | 2 | 490 | Kerstin Merkel | SV 90 Umpferstedt | 00:46:54 | W40 | 10,23 |
38 | 1 | 461 | Max Lange | TSV Germania 1887 | 00:47:34 | MJA | 10,09 |
39 | 3 | 502 | Peter Köllner | SV Emsethal | 00:47:57 | M60 | 10,01 |
40 | 3 | 458 | Uta Löffler | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt | 00:48:14 | W40 | 9,95 |
41 | 1 | 505 | Madlen Müller | WSV Asbach | 00:48:59 | WJB | 9,80 |
42 | 4 | 477 | Liane Pfaff | Saalfelder LV | 00:49:02 | W40 | 9,79 |
43 | 6 | 488 | Evelyn Poller | Lauftreff Breitungen | 00:49:26 | W45 | 9,71 |
44 | 1 | 460 | Marco Löffler | TSV Germania 1887 | 00:49:39 | MJB | 9,67 |
45 | 4 | 513 | Katrin Hollandt | 00:50:12 | M45 | 9,56 | |
46 | 1 | 485 | Waldemar Pidde | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 00:50:24 | M75 | 9,52 |
47 | 7 | 510 | Rigo Herrmann | 00:50:28 | M35 | 9,51 | |
48 | 2 | 481 | Martin Winkler | GMRLV Jena | 00:51:03 | M75 | 9,40 |
49 | 1 | 48 | Peter Roscher | Schweina | 00:51:40 | M55 | 9,29 |
50 | 1 | 496 | Thomas Nävie | Rhöngymnasium Kaltensundheim | 00:51:53 | MSA | 9,25 |
51 | 3 | 472 | Günter Zibbe | LG Ohra-Hörselgas | 00:52:02 | M75 | 9,22 |
52 | 4 | 468 | Utz Diez | USV Jena | 00:52:37 | M75 | 9,12 |
53 | 2 | 479 | Manfred Leutelt | GM Rennsteiglaufverein | 00:52:43 | M70 | 9,11 |
54 | 1 | 462 | Kurt Büchner | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 00:55:14 | M65 | 8,69 |
55 | 2 | 467 | Uwe Zimmermann | USV Jena | 01:01:26 | M55 | 7,81 |
56 | 2 | 480 | Wolfgang Schadwinkel | GMRV Langewiesen | 01:05:43 | M65 | 7,30 |
Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 741 | Phillip Willaschek | LTV Erfurt | 00:57:04 | M20 | 16,82 |
2 | 2 | 703 | Andre Fischer | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 00:57:32 | M20 | 16,69 |
3 | 3 | 726 | Philipp Heinz | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 00:58:01 | M20 | 16,55 |
4 | 1 | 732 | Steffen Meyer | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 01:00:31 | M40 | 15,86 |
5 | 2 | 715 | Thomas Meinecke | SV TU Ilmenau | 01:01:21 | M40 | 15,65 |
6 | 3 | 761 | Uwe Rödiger | WSC 07 Ruhla | 01:04:55 | M40 | 14,79 |
7 | 1 | 717 | Frank Jäger | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 01:05:17 | M45 | 14,71 |
8 | 1 | 714 | Sören Schulz | LTV Erfurt | 01:05:24 | M30 | 14,68 |
9 | 1 | 707 | Ralf Mehr | Sportteam Steinbach | 01:05:32 | M35 | 14,65 |
10 | 2 | 708 | Rene Michl | Sportteam Steinbach | 01:06:30 | M35 | 14,44 |
11 | 2 | 706 | Alexander Kirchner | Röhner WSV Dermbach | 01:06:54 | M30 | 14,35 |
12 | 2 | 710 | Bernd Schrader | PSV Meiningen | 01:07:44 | M45 | 14,17 |
13 | 4 | 740 | Markus Waitz | Schmalkalder LV | 01:08:01 | M20 | 14,11 |
14 | 3 | 718 | Andy Schadwinkel | GMRV Langewiesen | 01:08:38 | M35 | 13,99 |
15 | 1 | 755 | Detlef Döpping | Chemie Gotha | 01:09:21 | M50 | 13,84 |
16 | 3 | 751 | Kai Sievers | Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen | 01:09:57 | M30 | 13,72 |
17 | 3 | 756 | Ralf Pastowski | VIBA Anschütz-Team | 01:11:12 | M45 | 13,48 |
18 | 5 | 754 | Norman Amstein | Lauffreunde Geba | 01:11:26 | M20 | 13,44 |
19 | 4 | 735 | Lars Becker | SG Glücksbrunn Schweina | 01:12:14 | M45 | 13,29 |
20 | 1 | 760 | Manfred Thoma | Lauffreunde Geba | 01:12:28 | M55 | 13,25 |
21 | 5 | 729 | Matthias Luther | SV Tambach- Dietharz | 01:13:46 | M45 | 13,01 |
22 | 6 | 737 | Thomas Gräf | Kaltensundheim | 01:14:24 | M45 | 12,90 |
23 | 2 | 711 | Jürgen Reich | Kaltensundheim | 01:14:45 | M50 | 12,84 |
24 | 7 | 731 | Steffen Laudage | Zella-Mehlis | 01:16:00 | M45 | 12,63 |
25 | 2 | 712 | Jürgen Rößler | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 01:16:09 | M55 | 12,61 |
26 | 8 | 746 | Gerhard Kuno | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 01:16:11 | M45 | 12,60 |
27 | 9 | 702 | Andre Kaufmann | TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla | 01:16:56 | M45 | 12,48 |
28 | 3 | 730 | Heinz-Jörg Winkler | Nofretete e.V. | 01:18:14 | M50 | 12,27 |
29 | 4 | 724 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | Saalfelder LV | 01:18:37 | M40 | 12,21 |
30 | 10 | 719 | Fredi Herold | Saafelder LV | 01:19:27 | M45 | 12,08 |
31 | 4 | 713 | Rainer Nothnagel | Zella-Mehlis | 01:19:40 | M50 | 12,05 |
32 | 4 | 743 | Christoph Kirchner | Röhner WSV | 01:20:57 | M35 | 11,86 |
33 | 11 | 748 | Marcus Lindner | 01:21:40 | M45 | 11,76 | |
34 | 1 | 734 | Horst Bühner | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 01:21:54 | M65 | 11,72 |
35 | 12 | 749 | Thomas Dietsch | Schmalkalder LV | 01:22:09 | M45 | 11,69 |
36 | 13 | 757 | Stephan Hollandt | 01:22:14 | M45 | 11,67 | |
37 | 1 | 733 | Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell | Rennsteiglaufverein | 01:22:48 | M60 | 11,59 |
38 | 1 | 747 | Maria Füldner | 01:23:20 | W20 | 11,52 | |
39 | 5 | 750 | Stephan Dittmar | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 01:23:41 | M40 | 11,47 |
40 | 3 | 725 | Roland Berndt | Erfurt | 01:24:11 | M55 | 11,40 |
41 | 4 | 727 | Diethelm Otto | Jagdhornbläserverein Schnellba | 01:24:23 | M55 | 11,38 |
42 | 5 | 738 | Manfred Städtler | SV 05 Utendorf | 01:25:49 | M55 | 11,19 |
43 | 5 | 742 | Roland Schneider | Mehmels | 01:26:09 | M50 | 11,14 |
44 | 14 | 723 | Michael Nävie | Kaltensundheim | 01:28:38 | M45 | 10,83 |
45 | 6 | 739 | Peter Schmidt | Tip Tap Mellrichstadt | 01:29:25 | M40 | 10,74 |
46 | 15 | 728 | Kai- Uwe Lipfert | SLV Saalfeld | 01:29:54 | M45 | 10,68 |
47 | 1 | 752 | Ingrid Wozasek | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 01:31:15 | W45 | 10,52 |
48 | 6 | 753 | Thomas Schmidt | 1. Thür. Ballonfahrer Schmalk. | 01:31:37 | M50 | 10,48 |
49 | 5 | 758 | Rene Groß | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 01:31:59 | M35 | 10,44 |
50 | 6 | 759 | Steffen Bachmann | Freizeitkicker Schmalkalden | 01:32:01 | M35 | 10,43 |
51 | 16 | 709 | Lutz Storch | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 01:35:26 | M45 | 10,06 |
52 | 1 | 745 | Sylvia Kössel | Thüringer Genussläufer | 01:36:41 | W40 | 9,93 |
53 | 2 | 736 | Elke Jahn | Immelborn | 01:36:43 | W45 | 9,93 |
54 | 1 | 744 | Dieter Rathmann | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 01:40:58 | M70 | 9,51 |
Platz | Platz | StartNr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | AK | km/h |
total | AK | ||||||
1 | 1 | 178 | Maurice Mittelsdorf | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 00:11:46 | MSB | 15,30 |
2 | 1 | 172 | Lukas Weyh | Fambach | 00:12:28 | MSC | 14,44 |
3 | 2 | 177 | Phillip Heide | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 00:12:32 | MSB | 14,36 |
4 | 2 | 174 | Lucas Reich | WSV Steinbach 07 | 00:12:41 | MSC | 14,19 |
5 | 1 | 170 | Jasmin Frübing | ZSG Waltershausen | 00:12:45 | WSC | 14,12 |
6 | 3 | 169 | Lucas Löffler | TSV Germania 1887 e.V.Neustadt | 00:12:50 | MSB | 14,03 |
7 | 1 | 173 | Louisa Weyh | 00:13:53 | WSB | 12,97 | |
8 | 4 | 176 | Philipp Schreiber | Schmalkalder LV 04 | 00:15:02 | MSB | 11,97 |
9 | 1 | 175 | Niklas Mittelsdorf | Schmalkalder LV | 00:15:09 | MSD | 11,88 |
10 | 5 | 171 | Jan Nävie | KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim | 00:16:53 | MSB | 10,66 |